Mia-Movies.Com - Info mia-movies.com

mia-movies.com receives about 1,800 unique visitors and 5,760 (3.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $16.79/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,590.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mia-movies.com is ranked number 171,711 in the world and 0.00036% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, Netherlands and links to network IP address 31.192.115.10. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - mia-movies.com

Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with mia-movies.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is mia-movies.com?

1.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
54,000
Pages per Visit:
3.20
Daily Pageviews:
5,760
Alexa Rank:
171,711 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00036%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.9%14.0%178563
United Kingdom 13.1%6.1%65822
Brazil 11.3%7.7%42663
Germany 6.9%5.5%109489
Spain 5.7%3.9%79115
Mexico 5.0%4.3%44733
India 3.2%4.6%181184
Canada 2.9%1.3%125426
Greece 2.5%1.3%48843
Turkey 2.1%6.9%67171
Algeria 1.6%0.8%36508
Romania 1.6%1.6%59053
Bangladesh 1.5%6.0%22915
Israel 1.1%0.8%55571
Egypt 1.0%0.4%89339
Russian Federation 1.0%1.1%414882

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mia-movies.com
98.69%99.42%2.9
OTHER
0%0.58%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mia-movies.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  mia-movies.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is mia-movies.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  4
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,156
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mia-movies.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$16.79
Monthly Revenue:
$503.70
Yearly Revenue:
$6,128.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 806$9.25
United Kingdom 351$2.19
Germany 317$1.53
Brazil 444$0.79
Canada 75$0.52
Bangladesh 346$0.46
Turkey 397$0.43
India 265$0.42
Israel 46$0.27
Spain 225$0.25
Mexico 248$0.24
Greece 75$0.13
Russian Federation 63$0.13
Romania 92$0.11
Algeria 46$0.04
Egypt 23$0.02

How much money do mia-movies.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.00
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$90.05
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,095.64
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
577
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
17,311
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
210,618
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 145$1.66
Germany 92$0.44
United Kingdom 56$0.35
Canada 19$0.13
India 74$0.12
Greece 29$0.05
Israel 9$0.05
Spain 43$0.05
Brazil 27$0.05
Turkey 28$0.03
Romania 19$0.02
Mexico 22$0.02
Bangladesh 7$0.01
Russian Federation 4$0.01
Algeria 2$0.00
Egypt 1$0.00

How much is mia-movies.com worth?

Website Value:
$8,590.82

Where is mia-movies.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
31.192.115.10
ASN:
AS48684 
ISP:
Viking Host B.V. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 31.192.115.10

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does mia-movies.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1315 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://mia-movies.com/css/global.css (expiration not specified)
http://mia-movies.com/css/main.css (expiration not specified)
http://mia-movies.com/images/bg.gif (expiration not specified)
http://mia-movies.com/images/bg_black_4x80.gif (expiration not specified)
http://mia-movies.com/images/bg_blue_4x80.gif (expiration not specified)
http://mia-movies.com/images/cloud_foot_100x25.gif (expiration not specified)
http://mia-movies.com/images/cloud_foot_860x45.gif (expiration not specified)
http://mia-movies.com/images/cloud_full_180x220.gif (expiration not specified)
http://mia-movies.com/images/cloud_head_100x40.gif (expiration not specified)
http://mia-movies.com/images/cloud_head_860x40.gif (expiration not specified)
http://mia-movies.com/images/cloud_head_960x35.gif (expiration not specified)
http://mia-movies.com/images/logo_mia.gif (expiration not specified)
http://mia-movies.com/images/logo_title.gif (expiration not specified)
http://mia-movies.com/javascript/javascript.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/200/20009/2000940.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/201/20148/2014819.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/203/20358/2035824.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/203/20398/2039800.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/204/20421/2042120.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/204/20460/2046002.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/205/20524/2052462.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/205/20543/2054350.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/205/20577/2057781.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/206/20***0/20***076.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/207/20708/2070856.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/208/20806/2080684.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/208/20821/2082174.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/210/21055/2105510.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/212/21201/2120185.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/212/21208/2120891.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/213/21321/2132122.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/214/21464/2146429.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/214/214***/214***02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/216/21644/2164459.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/218/21808/2180817.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/218/21820/2182098.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/222/22229/2222902.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/222/22261/2226199.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/222/22270/2227018.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/223/22302/2230227.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/224/22421/2242120.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/225/22522/2252238.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/225/22584/2258411.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/227/22723/2272327.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/228/22826/2282639.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/228/22874/2287416.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/231/23107/2310712.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/232/23242/2324229.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/234/23403/2340373.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/234/23409/2340975.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/234/23437/2343734.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/235/23519/2351998.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/238/23815/2381515.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/239/23991/2399123.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/239/23998/2399835.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/240/24058/2405803.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/240/24086/2408***9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/241/24131/2413152.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/242/24208/2420858.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/242/24246/2424682.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/242/24248/2424805.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/242/24273/2427355.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/242/24279/2427983.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/243/24363/2436345.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/243/24371/2437112.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/243/24375/2437516.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/243/24391/2439173.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/244/24408/2440811.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/244/24408/2440824.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/244/24431/2443101.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/247/24785/2478536.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/249/24942/2494223.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/252/25258/2525844.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/253/25321/2532148.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/253/25374/2537473.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/253/25390/2539048.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/254/25419/2541980.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/254/25432/2543228.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/255/25578/2557843.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/255/25591/2559166.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/256/25625/2562507.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/256/25657/2565789.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/256/25674/2567403.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/256/25683/2568397.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/257/25735/2573513.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/257/25741/2574131.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/258/25839/2583937.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/258/25853/2585370.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/258/25877/2587783.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/259/25950/2595025.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/260/26006/2600662.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/260/26072/2607284.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/260/26085/2608516.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/260/26085/2608546.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/261/26105/2610547.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/261/26124/2612409.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/261/26142/2614233.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/261/26181/2618148.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/262/26206/2620626.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/263/26384/2638407.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/265/26576/2657***1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/266/26647/2664740.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/272/27229/2722940.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/272/27258/2725801.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/272/27287/2728784.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/272/27299/2729989.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/273/27302/2730271.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/273/27313/2731396.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/273/27314/2731457.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/273/27316/2731605.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/273/27317/2731790.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/273/27319/2731912.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/273/27319/2731984.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/273/27328/2732873.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/273/27329/2732939.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/273/27336/2733***5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/274/27456/2745609.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/274/27479/2747977.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/274/27485/2748593.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/276/27618/2761859.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/276/27659/2765927.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/277/27781/2778166.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/277/27796/2779616.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/278/27801/2780135.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/278/27812/2781279.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/278/27823/2782359.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/278/27870/2787086.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/281/28153/2815364.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/282/282***/282***67.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/284/28413/2841314.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/284/284***/284***83.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/285/28537/2853733.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/286/28616/2861***0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/286/28628/2862841.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/286/28663/2866355.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/287/28764/2876499.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/287/28765/2876524.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/287/28789/2878952.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/287/28791/2879110.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/287/28797/2879719.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/288/28803/2880305.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/288/28804/2880436.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/288/28808/2880851.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/288/28855/2885575.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/289/28955/2895590.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/290/29004/2900441.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/290/29029/2902998.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/290/29086/2908624.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/291/29131/2913131.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/292/29276/2927679.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/292/29277/2927799.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/292/29279/2927986.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/292/29291/2929190.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/293/29302/2930210.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/293/29302/2930231.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/293/29310/2931018.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/293/29386/2938657.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/295/29522/2952231.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/295/29530/2953097.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/295/29593/2959339.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/296/29616/2961624.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/297/29770/2977044.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/297/29781/2978172.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/002/298/29824/2982405.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/300/30054/3005457.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/300/30071/3007143.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/306/30***0/30***041.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/308/30812/3081292.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/309/30924/3092421.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/309/30933/3093333.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/314/31429/3142998.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/315/31581/3158171.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/317/317***/317***79.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/319/31995/3199566.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/321/32110/3211081.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/321/32115/3211591.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/321/32131/3213152.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/321/32132/3213242.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/322/32225/3222595.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/322/32230/3223090.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/322/32258/3225877.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/324/32404/3240488.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/324/32427/3242731.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/325/32526/3252627.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/325/32551/3255114.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/325/32570/3257035.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/326/32689/3268929.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/327/32731/3273161.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/328/32888/3288893.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/329/32942/3294266.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/329/32948/3294866.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/329/32976/3297656.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/329/32978/3297858.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/329/32983/3298338.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/329/32993/3299308.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/330/33000/3300033.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/330/33011/3301159.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/330/33048/3304884.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/330/33073/3307332.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/330/33096/3309607.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/330/33096/3309687.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/331/33101/3310168.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/331/33160/3316061.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/331/33174/3317441.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/331/33179/3317981.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/331/33195/3319564.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/333/33317/3331754.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/333/33383/3338319.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/333/33385/3338587.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/334/33446/3344682.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/335/33507/3350768.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/335/33574/3357413.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/336/33622/3362263.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/336/33639/3363925.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/337/33791/3379100.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/338/33883/3388381.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/340/34009/3400980.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/340/34073/3407328.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.trafficbomb.com/thumbs/168x132/003/340/34078/3407817.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

TrafficHolder.…*** Traffic and *** others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
My site update…e *** movies. and 6 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Mia-Movies.com and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
www.***svideos.com and 7 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Make Mia Your…orite Bookmark renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Search Over 32…'s Wet Dreams: renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Search renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Match Exact Phrase and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Index renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
18 Years Old and 220 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
0-9 and 23 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Wed Nov 04 201…GMT-0800 (PST) and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Archived: 1053 Pages and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Last >> and 31 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
<< First and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Join for Free! renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Map data © Ope…tors, CC-BY-SA renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels).
Friends List:…x Love, Mia :) renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
01. and 31 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
(11349) and 59 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
02. and 27 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
to register yo…nding traffic. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Click here renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Vind opwindend…e te hebben in renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Mountain View renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Undressingkiara and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
26/F and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Mountain View, California and 5 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Powered by J.B. Scripts: and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Enlarge *** and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Copyright © 20…ghts Reserved. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://mia-movies.com/javascript/javascript.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://mia-movies.com/css/global.css
http://mia-movies.com/css/main.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 128.1KiB (81% reduction).

Compressing http://mia-movies.com/ could save 109.8KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://mia-movies.com/css/main.css could save 10.9KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://mia-movies.com/javascript/javascript.js could save 5.8KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://mia-movies.com/css/global.css could save 1.5KiB (65% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://wcjoin.com/oqrbm">Mia&#39;s ***y*** Shows!</a> and 67 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***svideos.com">www.***svideos.com</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="button">Make Mia Your…orite Bookmark</button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="s" class="textfield"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit">Search</button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="radio" name="m"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">+ Latest</a> and 220 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/pages/archive/">1</a> and 31 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***fr…ist_horizontal">Mountain View</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://***fr…c+reg?hostpid=">*** Book</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 9.6KiB (22% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://mia-movies.com/images/bg.gif could save 3.6KiB (59% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://mia-movies.com/images/logo_title.gif could save 3.2KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://graphics.pop6.com/ff***/featured/external/photos/44/WB44ANf7ybPkR8SPDLtWM4A.jpg could save 984B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://graphics.pop6.com/ff***/featured/external/photos/SL/pASLNEeqiruIfuxgiSPoW1Q.jpg could save 978B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://photos.pop6.com/ff***/featured/external/photos/2U/AQ2uAzIQUNjRldck4UTbiA.jpg could save 908B (15% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.4KiB (30% reduction).

Minifying http://mia-movies.com/css/main.css could save 3.6KiB (29% reduction).
Minifying http://mia-movies.com/css/global.css could save 838B (36% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://mia-movies.com/javascript/javascript.js could save 1.6KiB (22% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1KiB (1% reduction).

Minifying http://mia-movies.com/ could save 1KiB (1% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  4

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mia-movies.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mia-movies.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 09:46:46 GMT
Server: Apache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Mname ns1.swiftwill.com
Rname swiftwill.swiftwill.com
Serial Number 2017070500
Refresh 43200
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.mia-movies.com 300
A 31.192.115.10 281
NS ns1.swiftwill.com 300
NS ns3.swiftwill.com 300
NS ns2.swiftwill.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-05-16
Domain Age:
13 years 8 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0



Domain Name: MIA-MOVIES.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [119***63]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [119***63]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Billing Contact [119***63]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Technical Contact [119***63]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.SWIFTWILL.COM
NS3.SWIFTWILL.COM
NS2.SWIFTWILL.COM

Record created on: 2004-05-16 18:02:49.0
Database last updated on: 2009-05-04 06:16:38.93
Domain Expires on: 2010-05-16 18:02:49.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MIA-MOVIES.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com/whois.html
Name Server: NS1.SWIFTWILL.COM
Name Server: NS2.SWIFTWILL.COM
Name Server: NS3.SWIFTWILL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 04-may-2009
Creation Date: 16-may-2004
Expiration Date: 16-may-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 23 Jul 2009 18:05:37 UTC <<<

Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with mia-movies.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mia-movies.com widget